Pakistan Sieger Show - 2020 Results

Date : February 15, 2020 | Venue : Aleem Dar Stadium, Bahria Town | Judge(s) : Helmut Buß



Working Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner

Working Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner

Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397 | November 25, 2015
* Sass Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30334
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 2 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
V 2 Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404 | September 09, 2016
* Freddi von Modithor
SZ-2300629
Elipsa von Panoniansee
HR-30515
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
V 3 Novak du Montgison
KP 78378 | September 28, 2017
* Optimus vom Pendler
SZ-2308973
J'aimka du Pavillon Chinois
LOF-687760
Hamza Younas
T-1487
V 4 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
V 5 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
V 6 GinFizz von Bad-Boll
KP 80398 | February 04, 2018
Quenn von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2314520
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nida Ali Mirza
T-1586
V 7 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
DK-18097/2012
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
V 2 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 3 Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360 | December 24, 2015
Prix od Kovacica
HR-30323
Hessi vom Trojangold
PKR I-74486
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
V 4 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396 | April 18, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
DK-18097/2012
* Ester di Casa Nobili
LOI-12-36108
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 2 Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866 | January 09, 2015
* Risco vom Suentelstein
SZ-2279657
* Prisca von Bad-Boll
SZ-2281896
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 1 Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450 | March 08, 2014
* Fulz di Zenevredo
LOI-09-89164
* Honda vom Hutberg
SZ-2263415
Noman Asghar
P-089
V 3 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 4 Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265 | August 12, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 5 Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452 | February 20, 2016
Sabor vom Frosten
BCU-28416
Quena Team Gaudi
LOI-14-47319
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 2 Lars vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 78453 | April 20, 2018
* Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
SZ-2318818
* Divna Vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55380
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SG 3 Hawk vom 3 Aces
KP 78361 | July 24, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Faisal Sattar
T-1553
SG 4 Badboy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78311 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
SG 5 Kohli vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78000 | March 24, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 6 Luka vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78367 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384 | June 03, 2018
* Zitan vom Repitition
HKSV-14-281
* Riska vom Billberg
SZ-2311154
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 2 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 3 Naughty vom die Besten
KP 78211 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Usman Ghani
P-111
SG 2 Jelly vom Royal Star
KP 78280 | May 18, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
SG 3 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Maan
P-083
SG 4 Lili vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78372 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
SG 5 Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Syed Fakhar Abbas
T-1551
SG 6 Beretta of Talking Tails
KP 78083 | March 31, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Umar Sheikh
T-1097
SG 7 Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Haadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 8 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 9 Olivia vom Champion Burg
KP 78095 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Rana Majid Murtaza
T-1014
SG 10 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
SG 11 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
SG 12 Ossi vom Nicholas
KP 78039 | March 10, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Mamba vom Heidedamm
KP 50388
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
SG 13 Nanny vom die Besten
KP 78217 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 14 Lusee vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78368 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Alba von HKS
KP 78308 | July 10, 2018
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Zita von der Jugprom
KP 50759
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 2 Nora Zedesen Dog
KP 78426 | March 18, 2018
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Toxy Sedlarska
JR-744279
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 3 Nikki vom die Besten
KP 78213 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Umair Sadiq
T-1202

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 2 Corlos vom Connar
KP 80056 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Fahad Farooq
T-1663
SG 3 Hulk vom Blacky Wall
KP 80130 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 4 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 5 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 6 Eagle vom Lords Star
KP 78477 | December 05, 2018
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315

LONG STOCK
SG 1 Navigator vom Sadanwali
KP 80208 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Khawar Abbas Rizvi
T-1259
SG 2 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Khawar Abbas Rizvi
T-1259
SG 4 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Haadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 5 Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209 | September 26, 2018
* Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
BHR-23256
* Ronda vom Haus Bulbul
KP 0
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
G 1 Ady vom Winner
KP 80048 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Usama Shaukat
T-1541

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Hexi vom Mailand
KP 80012 | December 23, 2018
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Jane vom die Besten
KP 32308
Dr. Faisal Khan
P-050
SG 3 Zorka Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80362 | December 29, 2018
* Dingo V di Casa Mary
LOI-14-124039
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Khawaja Ehtisham
T-1383
SG 4 Anna vom Winner
KP 80053 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 5 Bacca vom Carlos
KP 78460 | September 26, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615
Babar Musti Khan
T-1606
SG 6 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Haadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 7 Ilaa vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80084 | February 15, 2019
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 8 Jay vom Haus KC
KP 80041 | February 12, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 9 Beauty vom Team Shakeera
KP 80090 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Haadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 10 Sinta vom Larechs
KP 80099 | February 10, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Muhammad Saqib Mehmood
T-1292
SG 11 Kiara vom Team Friends
KP 78470 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 12 Tina vom Larechs
KP 80100 | February 14, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Cobra vom Royal Star
KP 32118
Shahan Asghar
T-1356
SG 13 Kali vom Haus KC
KP 80026 | February 14, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Karina vom Larechs
KP 30011
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 14 Hazal vom Blacky Wall
KP 80133 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
G 1 Fabia vom Ittefaq
KP 80031 | January 28, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
Foxi vom Winner
KP 30082
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
G 2 Nightingale vom Sadanwali
KP 80206 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Jerry vom Team Friends
KP 78421 | September 10, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Acira vom Sandal Land
KP 30587
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 2 Tea de la Madonina
KP 80210 | September 15, 2018
* Henko vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2312796
* Damyani de la Madonina
JR-752210
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
SG 3 Cara von Herrlingen
KP 78430 | October 19, 2018
* Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386
* Xena von der Weißenburg
KP 30195
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
SG 4 Zita vom Winner
KP 80001 | January 14, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356
Talha Rauf
T-1622
SG 5 Oumea du Val d'Anzin
KP 80395 | October 15, 2018
* Nero von Ghattas
CBPA-13889
* Mam'zelle du Val d'Anzin
LOF-707269
Shehbaz Khan
T-1638
G 1 Andy vom Winner
KP 80051 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Hammad Saleem
T-1561

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ferrero Danaos
KP 80346 | March 21, 2019
* Asap vom Aldamar
AKC DN-45513001
* Wanda vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50864
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
VP 2 Cliffo vom Irfanberg
KP 80171 | April 10, 2019
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
VP 3 Cross vom Team Force
KP 80140 | March 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644
Noshair Maan
P-083
VP 5 Lexus vom Royal Star
KP 80190 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 6 Mego vom Ammar Burg
KP 80241 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Faisal Sattar
T-1553
VP 7 Basko La Primo
KP 80146 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 8 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
P 1 Basko vom Lion Heart
KP 80076 | March 13, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Husain Imtiaz
T-1560
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Admiral von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80062 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sardar Asad Ali Khan
T-1597
VP 2 Jocker vom Blacky Wall
KP 80150 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Ali Aqeel
T-1289

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Lara vom Royal Star
KP 80191 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 2 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 3 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 5 Fina vom Lords Star
KP 80256 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 6 Quona vom Marble
KP 80145 | March 18, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Solomon Samson
T-1370
VP 7 Una vom Larechs
KP 80107 | February 20, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 8 Fiona vom Lords Star
KP 80255 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
VP 9 Fanta vom Lords Star
KP 80254 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 10 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 11 Linka vom Royal Star
KP 80192 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Asad Rasool
T-1576
P 1 Beauty vom Kings Kennel
KP 80203 | April 15, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Ellys vom The Team Valancia
KP 26766
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
P 2 Bacardi La Primo
KP 80147 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
P 3 Maggi vom Ammar Burg
KP 80242 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Amigo von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80064 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
VP 2 Jojo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80154 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 3 Lia vom Haus KC
KP 80072 | February 28, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Alisa vom Haus KC
KP 26962
Noman Tariq
T-1137
P 1 Olivia vom die Besten
KP 80164 | April 12, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
VP 2 Hugo vom TM Farms
KP 80326 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hassan Malik
T-1511
VP 3 Eagle vom Eagle's Land
KP 80359 | May 22, 2019
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
VP 4 Mark vom Royal Star
KP 80220 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 5 Polo vom Champion Burg
KP 80212 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 6 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
VP 2 Don Carlos vom Lions Berg
KP 80280 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Syed Raza Ullah Shah
T-1472
VP 3 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Zayan Qayyum
T-1557

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 2 Ice vom 3 Aces
KP 80316 | July 16, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 3 Folie vom TM Farms
KP 80416 | May 19, 2019
* Falco von Farhantal
BHR-23248
* Xala von Bad-Boll
KP 80264
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 4 Beauty vom Golden Pearl
KP 80365 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 5 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 6 Juno vom 3 Aces
KP 80369 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 7 Isabell vom Shewanray
KP 80302 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Zayan Qayyum
T-1557
VP 8 Esna vom Eagle's Land
KP 80360 | May 22, 2019
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
P 1 Klara vom Blacky Wall
KP 80287 | June 21, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519
P 2 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
P 3 Didi vom Lions Berg
KP 80283 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
P 4 Prep vom die Besten
KP 80295 | June 16, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Haider Kamal
T-1512
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 2 Julie vom 3 Aces
KP 80368 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 3 Paris vom Champion Burg
KP 80216 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 4 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578